People

Ebunola Aniyikaiye
Ebunola Aniyikaiye Associate
202-861-1815
Alan J. Arville
Alan J. Arville Member of the Firm
202-861-1805
Kirsten M. Backstrom
Kirsten M. Backstrom Member of the Firm
202-861-1858
Emily E. Bajcsi
Emily E. Bajcsi Member of the Firm
617-737-8780
John D. Barry
John D. Barry Associate
973-639-8264
Jeffrey H. Becker
Jeffrey H. Becker Member of the Firm
212-351-4747
Ellen C. Bonner
Ellen C. Bonner Member of the Firm
629-802-9252
George B. Breen
George B. Breen Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1823
Jason E. Christ
Jason E. Christ Member of the Firm
202-861-1828
Audrey Davis
Audrey Davis Law Clerk - Admission Pending
202-861-1830
Amy K. Dow
Amy K. Dow Member of the Firm
312-499-1427
Anjali N.C. Downs
Anjali N.C. Downs Member of the Firm
202-861-1899
Charles C. Dunham, IV
Charles C. Dunham, IV Member of the Firm
713-300-3211
Lauren A. Farruggia
202-861-1854
Helaine I. Fingold
Helaine I. Fingold Senior Counsel
443-663-1354
James P. Flynn
James P. Flynn General Counsel / Member of the Firm
973-639-8285
Hanna Fox
Hanna Fox Member of the Firm
212/351-3710
Jacqueline L. Frazer
202-861-1878
Joshua J. Freemire
Joshua J. Freemire Member of the Firm
443-663-1352
Arthur J. Fried
Arthur J. Fried Member of the Firm
212-351-4710
Robert D. Goldstein
Robert D. Goldstein Member of the Firm
212-351-4634
Paulina Grabczak
Paulina Grabczak Associate
973-639-8274
Gary W. Herschman
Gary W. Herschman Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
973-639-5237
Jonathan K. Hoerner
202-861-1826
Carly Eisenberg Hoinacki
212-351-3701
Melissa L. Jampol
Melissa L. Jampol Member of the Firm
212-351-4760
Priya Kaulich
Priya Kaulich Associate
312-499-1433
Andrew Kuder
Andrew Kuder Associate
973-639-5234
Clay T. Lee
Clay T. Lee Associate
629-802-9253
Amy F. Lerman
Amy F. Lerman Member of the Firm
202-861-1832
Wenxi Li
Wenxi Li Associate
202-861-1831
John S. Linehan
John S. Linehan Senior Counsel
443-663-1355
Leonard Lipsky
Leonard Lipsky Member of the Firm
212-351-3712
Joseph E. Lynch
Joseph E. Lynch Member of the Firm
202-861-1812
Teresa A. Mason
Teresa A. Mason Associate
202-861-1838
David E. Matyas
David E. Matyas Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1833
Gregory R. Mitchell
212-351-4763
Conor F. Murphy
Conor F. Murphy Senior Counsel
973-639-8297
Leslie V. Norwalk
Leslie V. Norwalk Strategic Counsel
202-861-1813
Chelsea E. Ott
Chelsea E. Ott Associate
212-351-4756
Anjana D. Patel
Anjana D. Patel Member of the Firm
973-639-5239
Tristan A. Potter-Strait
973-848-7720
Kathleen M. Premo
Kathleen M. Premo Member of the Firm
727-362-6144
Elena M. Quattrone
Elena M. Quattrone Associate
212-351-4685
Jonah D. Retzinger
Jonah D. Retzinger Associate
310-557-9528
Megan Robertson
Megan Robertson Associate
202-861-1835
Kevin J. Ryan
Kevin J. Ryan Member of the Firm
312-499-1421
Elizabeth Scarola
Elizabeth Scarola Associate
727-551-4356
Bonnie I. Scott
Bonnie I. Scott Associate
202-861-1869
Olivia Seraphim
Olivia Seraphim Associate
202-861-1375
Alaap B. Shah
Alaap B. Shah Member of the Firm
202-861-5320
Victoria Vaskov Sheridan
973-639-8296
Yulian Shtern
Yulian Shtern Associate
973-848-7719
Erica F. Sibley
Erica F. Sibley Associate
202-861-1867
Lynn Shapiro Snyder
Lynn Shapiro Snyder Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1806
Matthew Sprankle
Matthew Sprankle Law Clerk - Admission Pending
202-861-1848
James S. Tam
James S. Tam Associate
202-861-1883
Jessika Tuazon
Jessika Tuazon Associate
310-557-9562
Carrie Valiant
Carrie Valiant Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1857
Robert E. Wanerman
Robert E. Wanerman Member of the Firm
202-861-1885
Jack Wenik
Jack Wenik Member of the Firm
973-639-5221
Richard W. Westling
Richard W. Westling Member of the Firm
629-802-9251
Constance A. Wilkinson
Constance A. Wilkinson Member of the Firm
202-861-1378
Alison M. Wolf
Alison M. Wolf Associate
212-351-5523
Lesley R. Yeung
Lesley R. Yeung Senior Counsel
202-861-1804
Sidra S. Zaidi
Sidra S. Zaidi Law Clerk - Admission Pending
212-351-3707