People

Alan J. Arville
Alan J. Arville Member of the Firm
202-861-1805
Kirsten M. Backstrom
Kirsten M. Backstrom Member of the Firm
202-861-1858
Emily E. Bajcsi
Emily E. Bajcsi Member of the Firm
617-737-8780
John D. Barry
John D. Barry Associate
973-639-8264
Jeffrey H. Becker
Jeffrey H. Becker Member of the Firm
212-351-4747
George B. Breen
George B. Breen Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1823
Christina Burke
Christina Burke Associate
973-639-8290
Jason E. Christ
Jason E. Christ Member of the Firm
202-861-1828
Bradley S. Davidsen
312-499-1467
Amy K. Dow
Amy K. Dow Member of the Firm
312-499-1427
Anjali N.C. Downs
Anjali N.C. Downs Member of the Firm
202-861-1899
Charles C. Dunham, IV
713-300-3211
Helaine I. Fingold
Helaine I. Fingold Senior Counsel
443-663-1354
James P. Flynn
James P. Flynn General Counsel / Member of the Firm
973-639-8285
Hanna Fox
Hanna Fox Member of the Firm
212/351-3710
Diana M. Fratto
Diana M. Fratto Associate
973-639-8534
Joshua J. Freemire
Joshua J. Freemire Member of the Firm
443-663-1352
Arthur J. Fried
Arthur J. Fried Member of the Firm
212-351-4710
Brandon C. Ge
Brandon C. Ge Associate
202-861-1841
Robert D. Goldstein
Robert D. Goldstein Member of the Firm
212-351-4634
Paul A. Gomez
Paul A. Gomez Member of the Firm
310-557-9574
Joseph E. Lynch
Priya Gopalakrishnan Law Clerk - Admission Pending
312-499-1433
Daniel G. Gottlieb
Daniel G. Gottlieb Associate
202-861-1881
Joseph E. Lynch
Paulina Grabczak Associate
973-639-8274
M.  Brian Hall, IV
M. Brian Hall, IV Associate
202-861-1860
Xavier G. Hardy
Xavier G. Hardy Law Clerk - Admission Pending
202-861-1848
Gary W. Herschman
Gary W. Herschman Member of the Firm
973-639-5237
Jonathan K. Hoerner
202-861-1826
Carly Eisenberg Hoinacki
212-351-3701
Melissa L. Jampol
Melissa L. Jampol Member of the Firm
212-351-4760
Amy F. Lerman
Amy F. Lerman Senior Counsel
202-861-1832
Wenxi Li
Wenxi Li Law Clerk - Admission Pending
202-861-1831
John S. Linehan
John S. Linehan Associate
443-663-1355
Leonard Lipsky
Leonard Lipsky Senior Counsel
212-351-3712
Joseph E. Lynch
Joseph E. Lynch Member of the Firm
202-861-1812
Teresa A. Mason
Teresa A. Mason Associate
202-861-1838
David E. Matyas
David E. Matyas Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1833
Mark A. Mosby
Mark A. Mosby Member of the Firm
312-499-1426
Joseph E. Lynch
Conor F. Murphy Senior Counsel
973-639-8297
Leslie V. Norwalk
Leslie V. Norwalk Strategic Counsel
202-861-1813
Anjana D. Patel
Anjana D. Patel Member of the Firm
973-639-5239
Elena M. Quattrone
Elena M. Quattrone Law Clerk - Admission Pending
212-351-4685
Jonah D. Retzinger
Jonah D. Retzinger Associate
202-861-1839
Kevin J. Ryan
Kevin J. Ryan Member of the Firm
312-499-1421
Bonnie I. Scott
Bonnie I. Scott Associate
202-861-1869
Victoria Vaskov Sheridan
973-639-8296
Erica F. Sibley
Erica F. Sibley Associate
202-861-1867
Lynn Shapiro Snyder
Lynn Shapiro Snyder Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1806
James S. Tam
James S. Tam Associate
202-861-1883
Daly D.E. Temchine
212-351-4591
Theresa E. Thompson
Theresa E. Thompson Law Clerk - Admission Pending
202-861-1877
Benjamin Tso
Benjamin Tso Associate
212-351-5524
Carrie Valiant
Carrie Valiant Board of Directors / Member of the Firm
202-861-1857
Robert E. Wanerman
Robert E. Wanerman Member of the Firm
202-861-1885
Meghan F. Weinberg
Meghan F. Weinberg Associate
202-861-1370
Jack Wenik
Jack Wenik Member of the Firm
973-639-5221
Constance A. Wilkinson
Constance A. Wilkinson Member of the Firm
202-861-1378
Lesley R. Yeung
Lesley R. Yeung Associate
202-861-1804